|
Reservations & Activities
Click on an activity or reservation name for details or the date for the activity schedule.
|
Program |
Event |
Teams |
Date |
Time |
Indoor Pickleball Lessons w/Mike Coltman
|
Monday - Beginner - Mondays - Spring Session
|
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 09:15 AM
|
Indoor Pickleball Lessons w/Mike Coltman
|
Monday - Advanced Beginner - Spring Session
|
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
09:15 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Indoor Pickleball Lessons w/Mike Coltman
|
Wednesday - Advanced Beginner - Spring Session
|
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 09:15 AM
|
Indoor Pickleball Lessons w/Mike Coltman
|
Wednesday - Beginner - Spring Session
|
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
09:15 AM - 10:30 AM
|
|
Daniel Luu Basketball
|
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Biddy Basketball with SNL
|
Session 2 Biddy Basketball - PK
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 09:40 AM
|
Biddy Basketball with SNL
|
Session 2 Biddy Basketball - K
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
09:50 AM - 10:30 AM
|
|
Matt Volkmann - Hoop
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Jonathan Main - Basketball
|
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 09:30 AM
|
|
Chrisos - Bday Party
|
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
11:30 AM - 01:30 PM
|
|
Birthday Party
|
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Matt Volkmann - Hoop
|
|
Saturday May 25, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
|
Jonathan Main - Basketball
|
|
Sunday May 26, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 09:30 AM
|
|
Daniel Luu Basketball
|
|
Friday May 31, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
|
Birthday Party
|
|
Sunday June 2, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
|
Youth Cheer Clinic
|
Youth Cheer Clinic Grades K-2
|
|
Monday June 3, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Youth Cheer Clinic
|
Youth Cheer Clinic Grades 3-6
|
|
Monday June 3, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Dolbeare Moving On Ceremony
|
|
Friday June 7, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:15 PM
|
Youth Cheer Clinic
|
Youth Cheer Clinic Grades K-2
|
|
Monday June 10, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Youth Cheer Clinic
|
Youth Cheer Clinic Grades 3-6
|
|
Monday June 10, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|